Dapracare EGDS

Dapracare EGDS acts as a pearlizing agent. It is used in the formulation of shampoos, conditioners, shower and bath formulas, as well as face, sun and body care products.
Contact us now

Features

Id

10013387

CAS-No.

91031-31-1

Assignment

Special Chemistry

Industries

Cosmetics

Product Group

Cosmetic raw materials

Container Sizes

Bag

Synonyms

Inci

Glycol Distearate

Enquiry form

You can fill in the following fields to receive a quicker and more accurate answer.

* mandatory fields

Back to list
Laborarbeiten

Are you interested in our Products? Fantastic!

Find your Contact
Top